ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14409291
nr 1440 9291
Bror Hjorth
(1894-1968), Sverige
Bror Hjorth (1894-1968), Sweden. Signed, numbered 120/310, flicka med fågel. Image dimensions: 25x19, outer dimensions including frame: 44x34 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 120/310, flicka med fågel. Bildmått: 25x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x34 cm
Bror Hjorth, born 1894, dead 1968, Swedish painter and sculptor.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:58:23
20/12 19:53:24
Bror Hjorth
Read more about Bror Hjorth